Hollandia visszatért, Észak-Macedónia debütálja a FOCI EB 2020-at

C csoport keretrendszer.

Hollandia

Kapusok: Marco Bizot (AZ), Tim Krul (Norwich), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax)

Védők: Nathan Aké (Manchester City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), Stefan de Vrij (Inter Milan), Denzel Dumfries (PSV), Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Joël Veltman (Brighton), Owen Wijndal (Arizona)

Középpályások: Frenkie de Jong (Barcelona), Marten de Roon (Atalanta), Ryan Gravenberch (Ajax), Davy Klaassen (Ajax), Teun Koopmeiners (AZ), Quincy Promes (Moszkva Spartak), Jurriën Timber (Ajax), Donny van de Beek (Manchester United), Georginio Wijnaldum (Liverpool)

Csatárok: Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla), Memphis Depay (Lyon), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Donyell Malen (PSV Eindhoven), Weghorst Road (Wolfsburg)

Ukrajna

Kapusok: Georgiy Bushchan (Dinamói Kijev), Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar Donetsk)

Védők: Olekszandr Karavaev (Kijevi Dinamó), Szerhij Krivcov (Donyeck Sahtar), Mikola Matvijenko (Donyeck Sahtar), Vitali Mykolenko (Kijevi Dinamó), Denys Popov (Kijevi Dinamó), Eduard Sobol (Brugge Klub), Olekszandr Dny Tjimjk Kijev), Oleksandr Zinchenko (Manchester City)

Középpályások: Roman Bezus (Gent), Jevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Marlos (Donyeck Sahtar), Mikola Shaparenko (Kijev Dinamó), Tarasz Sztepanenko (Donyeck Sahtar), Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar Donyeck) , Viktor Tsygankov (Kijevi Dinamó)

Csatárok: Artem Besedin (Kijevi Dinamó), Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro-1), Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencváros)

Ausztria

Kapusok: Daniel Bachmann (Watford), Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), Alexander Schlager (LASK)

Védők: David Alaba (Bayern), Aleksandar Dragović (Leverkusen), Marco Friedl (Werder Bremen), Martin Hinteregger (Frankfurt), Stefan Lainer (Mönchengladbach), Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), Andreas Ulmer (Salzburg)

Középpályások: Julian Baumgartlinger (Leverkusen), Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Stefan Ilsanker (Frankfurt), Konrad Laimer (Lipcse), Valentino Lazaro (Nemzetközi), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz), Marcel Sabitzer (Leipz Louis) (Luzern), Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), Alessandro Schöpf (Schalke), Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin)

Csatárok: Marko Arnautović (Sanghaji kikötő), Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Sasa Kalajdzic (Stuttgart)

Észak-Macedónia

Kapusok: Stole Dimitrievski (Rayo Vallecano), Risto Jankov (Rabotnicki), Damjan Siskovski (Doxa Katokopia)

Védők: Egzijan Alioski (Leeds), Egzon Bejtulai (Shkëndija), Visar Musliu (Fehérvár), Kire Ristevski (Újpest), Stefan Ristovski (Zágrábi Dinamo), Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi)

Középpályások: Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Enis Bardi (Levante), Darko Churlinov (Stuttgart), Eljif Elmas (Napoli), Feran Hasani (Partizani), Tihomir Kostadinov (Ružomberok), Boban Nikolov (Lecce), Milan Ristovski (Spartak) , Stefan Spirovski (AEK Larnaca)

Csatárok: Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), Goran Pandev (Genova), Marjan Radeski (Pandev Akadémia), Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), Ivan Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca), Krste Velkovski (Szarajevó)